Fabio TMS-885/15 100x100
Fabio TMS-885/15 100x100 90x90100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabio TMS-885/15 100x100
Гідромасажний бокс Fabio 100x100 (Профіль – сатин, скло – сіре) TMS-885/15 | 20 511 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Fabio TMS-885/15 100х100х215 см з низьким піддоном сатин з гі | 20 940 ₴ |
Гидромассажный бокс Fabio 100x100 (Профиль - сатин, стекло - серое) TMS-88 | 14 040 ₴ |
Fabio TMS-885/15 configurations
Price for Fabio TMS-885/15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio TMS-885/15 90x90 | from 12 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fabio TMS-885/15 100x100 | from 14 040 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →