Fabio TMS-885/15 90x90
Fabio TMS-885/15 90x90 90x90100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabio TMS-885/15 90x90
Гідромасажний бокс Fabio 90х90 (Профіль – сатин, скло – сіре) TMS-885/15-9 | 17 415 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Fabio TMS-885/15 90х90х215см з низьким піддоном сатин з гідро | 17 780 ₴ |
Гидромассажный бокс Fabio 90х90 (Профиль - сатин, стекло - серое) TMS-885/ | 12 240 ₴ |
Fabio TMS-885/15 configurations
Price for Fabio TMS-885/15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio TMS-885/15 90x90 | from 12 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fabio TMS-885/15 100x100 | from 14 040 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →