Fabio TMS-886/40 120x80 right
Fabio TMS-886/40 120x80 right 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabio TMS-886/40 120x80 right
Гідромасажний бокс Fabio 120х80 (Профіль-сатин, скло-сіре) TMS-886/40 R TM | 17 802 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Fabio TMS-886/40 R з КПП 120х80х215 см з низьким піддоном сат | 18 170 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс Fabio 120х80 (Профіль-сатин, скло-сіре) TMS-886/40 R TM | 17 802 ₴ |
Гидромассажный бокс Fabio 120х80 (Профиль - сатин, стекло - серое) TMS-886 | 16 170 ₴ |
Fabio TMS-886/40 configurations
Price for Fabio TMS-886/40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio TMS-886/40 120x80 left | from 14 040 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fabio TMS-886/40 120x80 right | from 16 170 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →