Falmec Virgola Plus 120/600
Falmec Virgola Plus 120/600 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falmec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falmec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falmec Virgola Plus 120/600
All prices 8 →Falmec Virgola Plus 120 Srebrny | 30 320 ₴ |
Falmec Virgola Plus 120 Srebrny | 31 078 ₴ |
Витяжка Falmec Virgola Plus 120/600 | 30 111 ₴ |
Falmec Virgola Plus 120 Srebrny | 31 836 ₴ |
Витяжка Falmec Virgola 120 Srebrny 600m3/h | 31 078 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →