Falmec Stream 90/800 stainless steel
Falmec Stream 90/800 stainless steel Designpowerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falmec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falmec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falmec Stream 90/800 stainless steel
All prices 8 →Falmec STREAM | 22 200 ₴ |
Falmec Stream 90 Srebrny | 38 320 ₴ |
Falmec Stream 90 Srebrny | 39 278 ₴ |
Витяжка Falmec Stream 90/800 нержавіюча сталь | 37 964 ₴ |
Falmec Stream 90 Srebrny | 40 236 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →