Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 1.5 kg
from 650 up to 702 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Ancestral Grain
from 650 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 960 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: lamb, spelled, oats and blueberries, class: super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken fillet 24% and meat 24%, spelled 10%, oats 10%, eggs, herring, holistic
from 827 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, for joints, в составе: chicken meat (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 3 850 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 3 100 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, spelled, oats and blueberries, class: super premium
from 196 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 800 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, for joints, в составе: chicken meat (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 4 050 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 880 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, spelled, oats and blueberries, class: super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 900 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for picky eaters, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 176 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 900 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: lamb meat, spelt, oats, blueberries, vitamins, special additives, class: super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken fillet 24% and meat 24%, spelled 10%, oats 10%, eggs, herring, holistic
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, for joints, for bones, в составе: lamb (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 4 025 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken fillet 24% and meat 24%, spelled 10%, oats 10%, eggs, herring, holistic
from 3 013 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: boneless chicken 20%, chicken protein 20%, spelled 12%, oats 12%, fat, class: super premium
from 900 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, for joints, for bones, в составе: lamb (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 359 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, for joints, в составе: chicken meat (20%), cereals, eggs, fish, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate configurations
Price for Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 300 g | from 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 1.5 kg | from 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina AG LAG Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 10 kg | from 3 850 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: trout, sweet potatoes, vegetables, proteins, salmon, holistic
from 731 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, legumes, sweet potatoes, proteins, venison, salmon, vegetables, holistic
from 722 ₴
dry food, 1.13 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, salmon, vegetables, fruits, grains, fats, holistic
from 735 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry, vegetables, fruits, holistic
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, herring, vegetables, fruits, berries, holistic
from 670 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken, fish, fat, oats, egg powder, super premium
from 568 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice 15%, chicken liver 5%, chicken fat, super premium
from 640 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, cereals, proteins, fish, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: duck, flour, potatoes, lentils, peas, fat, quail, oil, salt, super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat, chicken, cereals, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 519 ₴
dry food, 1.6 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, duck, shrimp, super premium