Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon 0.4 kg
Photos 3 | 140 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon для стерилізованих кішок з лосоRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon 0.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina MatisseCompare using chart →
from 140 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 1 742 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, cod, herring, liver, super premium
from 2 089 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, lamb, herring, liver, rice, super premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 156 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 289 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 504 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 1 989 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 478 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 182 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon configurations
Price for Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon 0.4 kg | from 140 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon 1.5 kg | from 478 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Matisse Neutered Salmon 10 kg | from 2 182 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 109 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, rice, super premium
from 134 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry, chicken, seafood, flour, lignocellulose, fish, poultry fat, super premium
from 134 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck fillet, pear, super premium
from 155 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, poultry, chicken liver, rice, broth, fat, oatmeal, berries, super premium
from 157 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, chicken, duck, super premium
from 120 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: cereals, chicken, cellulose, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: sea fish, salmon meal, shrimp, chickpeas, fat, oil, chicory root, super premium
from 130 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: chicken (20%), rice (14%), proteins, cereals, eggs, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 110 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, beef, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: white poultry meat, cereals, salmon, ham, pork, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, ham, salmon, proteins, vegetables, super premium