Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity 400 g
from 240 up to 241 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity 400 g 0.4 kg2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Vet Life
from 857 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: spelled, gluten, protein, oats, fat, chicken meat, beets, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: spelt, beetroot, chicken, oats, fat, fish, g. protein, oil, class: super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 1 011 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: potatoes, rice, fat, eggs, butter, g. protein, class: super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, oats, spelled, protein, fat, fish, eggs, super premium
from 179 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken, hydrolysed fish protein, potato, liver, fat, fish, class: super premium
from 930 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, gluten, chicken, fats, eggs, fish, oil, inulin, calendula, super premium
from 932 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fats, whole eggs, oats, pulp, flax seeds, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, в составе: chicken meat, potatoes, chicken liver, fat, fish, quinoa, super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, potatoes, dehydrate. chicken and fish meat, oats, fat, eggs, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, potatoes, fish oil, chicken liver, fish, quinoa, super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: potato 69%, dehydrated. fishmeal 14%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 773 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for joints, in diseases of the musculoskeletal system, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for heart, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 988 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 829 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for liver, в составе: spelled, fat, gluten, g. protein, fat, oats, beets, class: super premium
Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity configurations
Price for Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity 400 g | from 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina Vet Life Feline Obesity 2 kg | from 773 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 303 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 2 390 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 854 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly
from 1 528 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium