Farmina Prime Canned Adult Chicken/Pomegranate
Photos 3 | Expecting restock 61 ₴ Type: wet food; Quantity: 1; Packing weight (kg): 0.08; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: adults; General purpose: everyday; Special purpose: hypoallergenic; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockCat Food Farmina →
from 62 ₴
wet food, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, herring, eggs, potatoes, fat, blueberries, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (65%), carrots (4.2%), super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (70%), super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh beef meat (70%), minerals, super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh chicken meat (70%), super premium
from 113 ₴
wet food, 0.15 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken fillet, chicken broth, cheese, rice, super premium
from 187 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products (35% chicken), 35% shrimp, super premium
from 205 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and animal products (35% veal, 35% duck), super premium
from 68 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, fruit and vegetable by-products (kiwi), super premium
from 68 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, chicken, rice, super premium
from 69 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: ocean fish mousse 14%, meat, minerals, super premium
from 69 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, super premium
Farmina Prime Canned Adult Chicken/Pomegranate 1 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina PrimeCompare using chart →
from 960 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, vegetables, herring, fats, eggs, berries, fruits, herbs, holistic
from 4 650 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, vegetables, herring, fats, eggs, berries, fruits, herbs, holistic
from 231 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb 56%, potatoes, fat, eggs, herring, carrots, fruits, berries, holistic
from 932 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb 56%, potatoes, fat, eggs, herring, carrots, fruits, berries, holistic
from 4 700 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb 56%, potatoes, fat, eggs, herring, carrots, fruits, berries, holistic
from 62 ₴
wet food, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, herring, eggs, potatoes, fat, blueberries, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 650 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, pomegranate, holistic
from 930 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, pomegranate, holistic
from 220 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, pomegranate, holistic
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, vegetables, eggs, herring, proteins, fats, fruits, berries, herbs, holistic
from 945 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, vegetables, eggs, herring, proteins, fats, fruits, berries, herbs, holistic
from 4 775 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, vegetables, eggs, herring, proteins, fats, fruits, berries, herbs, holistic
from 224 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, vegetables, herring, fats, eggs, berries, fruits, herbs, holistic