Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal 400 g
240 ₴ Buy! Сухий лікувальний корм для котів Farmina Vet Life Renal дієт. харчування,Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal 400 g 0.4 kg2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Vet Life
from 857 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: spelled, gluten, protein, oats, fat, chicken meat, beets, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: spelt, beetroot, chicken, oats, fat, fish, g. protein, oil, class: super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 125 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, potatoes, fish, class: super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, oats, spelled, protein, fat, fish, eggs, super premium
from 178 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish, sweet potato, quinoa, class: super premium
from 260 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish protein, rice starch, fish oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 179 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: chicken meat, potatoes, quinoa, chicken liver, fish, class: super premium
from 1 000 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish protein, rice starch, fish oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 1 011 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: potatoes, rice, fat, eggs, butter, g. protein, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, gluten, chicken, fats, eggs, fish, oil, inulin, calendula, super premium
from 179 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken, hydrolysed fish protein, potato, liver, fat, fish, class: super premium
from 930 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, gluten, chicken, fats, eggs, fish, oil, inulin, calendula, super premium
from 932 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fats, whole eggs, oats, pulp, flax seeds, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, в составе: chicken meat, potatoes, chicken liver, fat, fish, quinoa, super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, potatoes, dehydrate. chicken and fish meat, oats, fat, eggs, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, potatoes, fish oil, chicken liver, fish, quinoa, super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: potato 69%, dehydrated. fishmeal 14%, fish oil, class: super premium
Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal configurations
Price for Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal 400 g | from 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Vet Life Feline Renal 2 kg | from 930 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: crackling protein, poultry fat, rice, corn, beet pulp, super premium
from 227 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 262 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 266 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: wheat flour, rice, flour, pork fat, corn, beet pulp, super premium
from 186 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, proteins, corn, fat, egg powder, beets, super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, egg powder, fats, gluten, fiber, protein, beets, super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium