Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail 1.5 kg
Photos 18 | from 985 up to 1 150 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Pumpkin
from 1 184 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 48%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail, pomegranate, pumpkin, vitamins, dried vegetables and fruits, super premium
from 3 928 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 48%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 978 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken 46%, peas 20%, fat, pumpkin, eggs, carrots, apples, berries, class: super premium
from 2 800 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 117 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, pumpkin, blueberry, class: super premium
from 2 800 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail, pomegranate, pumpkin, vitamins, dried vegetables and fruits, super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail, pomegranate, pumpkin, vitamins, dried vegetables and fruits, super premium
from 94 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, pumpkin, blueberry, class: super premium
from 210 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 3 645 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 3 400 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, potatoes, fat, pumpkin, eggs, herring, fat, pea fiber, class: super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 1 030 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, melon, class: super premium
Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail configurations
Price for Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail 300 g | from 215 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail 1.5 kg | from 985 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina Pumpkin Adult Neutered Quail 5 kg | from 2 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: сельдь, тапиока, горох, картофельный белок, жир, батат, super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, vegetables, proteins, liver, berries, super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: chicken, rice, vegetables, fruits, super premium
from 867 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 851 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: beef, super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: tuna (38%), potatoes (15%), fresh chicken meat (15%), fat (10%), super premium
from 935 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cod, poultry protein, gluten, rice, corn, trout, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 030 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, fibre, fats, oil, super premium
from 905 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 795 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium