Favorite X1 4000S (16935099)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Favorite X1 4000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 4000S
All prices 7 →Катушка Favorite X1 4000S (X140S2) 5.2:1 9+1BB (1693.51.46) | 2 870 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S (X140S1) 5.2:1 9+1BB,1693.51.11 | 2 480 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S безінерційна котушка для спінінга на щуку, окуня | 2 765 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S, 5.2:1, 9+1bb | 2 430 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S 9+1BB (16935111) | 2 480 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S (X140S2) 5.2:1 9+1BB | 2 870 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 4000S 9+1BB (00-00011449) | 2 734 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →