Favorite X1 2000S (16935097)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Favorite X1 2000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 2000S
All prices 25 →Катушка Favorite X1 2000S 9+1BB (1693.51.06) | 2 380 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 2000S (X120S1) 5.21 9+1BB (1693.51.09) | 2 380 ₴ |
Катушка Favorite X1 2000S (X120S1) 5.21 9+1BB (1693.51.09) 1693.51.09 | 2 380 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite X1 2000S (X120S1) 5.21 9+1BB (1693.51.09) 1693.51.09 | 2 380 ₴ |
Катушка Favorite X1 2000S (X120S1) 5.2:1 9+1BB 1693.51.09 | 2 380 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →