Favorite U1 4000
Favorite U1 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite U1 4000
All prices 9 →Катушка Favorite U1 4000S 7+1BB (1693.07.34) | 1 600 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite U1 4000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 (16930734) | 1 600 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite U1 4000S 7+1BB | 1 600 ₴ |
Котушка на спінінг Favorite U1 4000S 7+1BB котушка для спінінга на щуку | 1 577 ₴ |
Котушка Favorite U1 4000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 (1693.07.34) | 1 600 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →