FAWORYT JK87-196L (11 040 109)
Photos 10 |
FAWORYT JK87-196L
Engine:petrol
Power:3500 W
Cutting system:scissor
Capture width:87 cm
Cutting height:from 30 mm, up to 80 mm
Weight:59 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications JK87-196L
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FAWORYT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FAWORYT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FAWORYT JK87-196L
All prices 13 →Бензиновая сенокосилка Faworyt PRO JK87-196L FAK JK87-196L | 39 040 ₴ |
Сенокосилка бензиновая Faworyt JK87-196L | 32 021 ₴ |
Сінокосарка бензинова Faworyt JK87-196L FAK JK87-196L | 32 140 ₴ |
Faworyt JK87-196L | 34 578 ₴ |
Сенокосилка бензиновая Faworyt JK87-196L+Кешбек от магазина FAK JK87-196L | 32 140 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →