FiiO FDX
Videos 5Photos 6 |
FiiO FDX |
|
The body of the headphones is covered with 24 carat gold, encrusted with 60 crystals stylized as diamonds. A total of 1000 copies were produced.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FiiO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FiiO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FiiO FDX
All prices 8 →Навушники FiiO FDX | 27 990 ₴ |
Навушники FiiO FDX Single Dynamic Golden 5570084 | 27 990 ₴ |
FiiO FiiO FDX Gold | 27 990 ₴ |
Навушники Fiio FDX - Limited Edition | 35 014 ₴ |
Наушники FiiO FDX Single Dynamic Golden (5570084) | 39 769 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →