FiiO FH9
Videos 17Photos 11 |
FiiO FH9 |
|
Three audio filter attachments allow you to adjust the sound for bass, treble or balance. The complete cable is made of monocrystalline silver. The kit also comes with a magnetic mount and a tool for extracting interchangeable audio jacks.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FiiO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FiiO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FiiO FH9
All prices 16 →Навушники FiiO FH9 Black | 29 290 ₴ |
Навушники FiiO FH9 Black 5570097 | 29 290 ₴ |
FiiO FiiO FH9 Black | 27 879 ₴ |
Навушники FiiO FH9 Чорний (FH9BLK) | 24 460 ₴ |
Навушники Fiio FH9 Titanium -Słuchawki IEM Hi-FI | 24 272 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →