FIRST Austria FA-5226-1
FIRST Austria FA-5226-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-5226-1
Соковитискач для цитрусових First FA-5226-1 25 Вт | 555 ₴ |
Соковитискач для цитрусових First FA-5226-1 25 Вт | 564 ₴ |
Соковитискач для цитрусових First FA-5226-1 25 Вт | 750 ₴ |
Соковитискач FIRST FA-5226-1 механічний 25Вт ємність 1.2л пластикова Салат | 750 ₴ |
Соковитискач FIRST FA-5226-1 механічний 25Вт ємність 1.2л пластикова Помар | 750 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →