FIRST Austria FA-5300
FIRST Austria FA-5300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-5300
Вафельниця FIRST FA-5300 з формою у вигляді сердечок 5 шт 850 Вт + індикат | 1 039 ₴ |
Вафельница електрична First FA-5300 850W | 950 ₴ |
Вафельниця електрична First FA-5300 700 W | 959 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →