FIRST Austria FA-5342-3
Photos 16 |
FIRST Austria FA-5342-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-5342-3
All prices 16 →First FA-5342-3 | 1 419 ₴ |
Бутербродница First FA-5342-3 | 1 362 ₴ |
Сендвічниця First FA-5342-3 | 1 379 ₴ |
First FA-5342-3 | 1 379 ₴ |
Мультимейкер FIRST FA-5342-3 | 1 549 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →