FIRST Austria FA-6409
FIRST Austria FA-6409 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-6409
Ваги багажні FIRST FA-6409 | 239 ₴ |
Ваги багажні FIRST FA-6409 | 229 ₴ |
Ваги кантор First FA-6409 | 323 ₴ |
Ваги для багажу First FA-6409 | 267 ₴ |
Additional features scales FIRST Austria FA-6409:
- Unit switching: kg/lb
We recommendCompare using chart →