FIRST Austria FA-6410
FIRST Austria FA-6410 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-6410
All prices 7 →Ваги кухонні First FA-6410 | 559 ₴ |
Кухонні ваги First FA-6410 | 609 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні FIRST FA-6410 | 509 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні FIRST FA-6410 | 609 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні FIRST FA-6410 | 549 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні First (FA-6410) [71450] | 541 ₴ |
Ваги кухоні FIRST FA-6410 | 545 ₴ |
Additional features scales FIRST Austria FA-6410:
- Battery indicator
- Overload indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →