Fiskars Solid A6 355 mm 0.6 kg (1052046)
Photos 3 |
Fiskars Solid A6 355 mm 0.6 kg 490 mm 1.1 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars Solid A6 355 mm 0.6 kg
All prices 20 →Сокира універсальний Fiskars Solid A6 (1052046) 1052046 | 1 899 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна Fiskars Solid A6 1052046 | 1 999 ₴ |
Топор универсальный Fiskars Solid A6 (1052046) | 1 999 ₴ |
Топор Fiskars плотницкая Solid A6 (1052046) | 1 999 ₴ |
Топор Fiskars Solid A6 + складной нож Gerber Paraframe (1057911) | 2 599 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Fiskars Solid A6 configurations
Price for Fiskars Solid A6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiskars Solid A6 355 mm 0.6 kg | from 1 899 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Fiskars Solid A10 490 mm 1.1 kg | from 1 859 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →