Fiskars X46 900 mm 4.6 kg (122161)
Videos 5Photos 11 |
Fiskars X46 900 mm 3.7 kg 900 mm 4.6 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars X46 900 mm 4.6 kg
All prices 12 →Сокира-молот Fiskars X46 3700 (122161) 1001705 | 3 561 ₴ |
Сокира-молот Fiskars X46 122161 | 3 999 ₴ |
Топор-молот Fiskars X46 (1001705) | 3 999 ₴ |
Сокира-молот Fiskars X46 (1001705) | 3 999 ₴ |
Топор-молот Fiskars X46 122161 (1001705) | 3 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fiskars X46 configurations
Price for Fiskars X46 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiskars X37 900 mm 3.7 kg | from 3 199 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Fiskars X46 900 mm 4.6 kg | from 3 499 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →