Fiskars Solid 1066723
Photos 6 |
Fiskars Solid 1066723 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars Solid 1066723
All prices 6 →Лопата совкова з дерев'яною ручкою Fiskars Solid 1066723 | 1 399 ₴ |
Лопата совковая Fiskars Solid (1066723) | 1 399 ₴ |
Лопата совкова з дерев'яною ручкою Fiskars Solid™ (1066723) | 1 399 ₴ |
Лопата совкова с деревянной ручкой Fiskars Solid™ (1066723) | 1 249 ₴ |
Лопата совкова з дерев'яною ручкою Fiskars Solid (1066723) | 1 399 ₴ |
Лопата совкова з дерев'яною ручкою Fiskars Solid™ (1066723) | 1 249 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →