Fissman 9874 2 L
Photos 7 |
Fissman 9874 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman 9874 2 L
Термос Fissman 2 л синий 9874 | 1 525 ₴ |
Термос Fissman 2 л синій (9874) | 1 517 ₴ |
Термос Fissman 2 л синий (9874) | 1 517 ₴ |
Питний термос Fissman з нержавіючої сталі 13.5х11.5х32.3см/2л(9874) | 1 687 ₴ |
Термос вакуумний з колбою з нержавіючої сталі 2л Fissman 9874 | 1 518 ₴ |
Additional features thermos Fissman 9874:
- Keeps liquid temperature up to 12 hours
We recommendCompare using chart →