Fissman Charlotte 5500
Photos 4 |
Fissman Charlotte 5500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Charlotte 5500
All prices 17 →Каструля Fissman Charlotte 2 л (5500) | 1 784 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Charlotte 2 л (5500) | 1 784 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Charlotte 2л (5500) | 1 822 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman CHARLOTTE 18 x 9 см 2 л со стеклянной крышкой 5500 | 1 918 ₴ |
Каструля зі скляною кришкою Fissman Charlotte 2 л 5500 | 1 784 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Fissman Charlotte 5500 configurations
Price for Fissman Charlotte 5500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Charlotte 5500 | from 1 784 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Fissman Charlotte 5501 | from 2 332 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Fissman Charlotte 5502 | from 2 390 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →