Fissman Minica 5402
Fissman Minica 5402 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Minica 5402
All prices 23 →Каструля Fissman SS-5402.18 | 1 552 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman SS-5402.18 | 1 552 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Monica 2,6л (5402) | 1 585 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Monica 2.6 л с крышкой SS-5402.18 5402 | 1 668 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Monica 18х10,5 см / 2,6 л зі скляною кришкою 5402 | 1 551 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Fissman Minica 5402 configurations
Price for Fissman Minica 5402 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Minica 5401 | from 1 015 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fissman Minica 5402 | from 1 205 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Fissman Minica 5403 | from 1 355 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Fissman Minica 5404 | from 1 755 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →