Vinzer Universum 50032
Photos 9 |
Vinzer Universum 50032 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinzer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinzer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinzer Universum 50032
All prices 17 →VINZER UNIVERSUM 50032 | 9 438 ₴ |
Vinzer Universum 14 предметов (50032) | 12 823 ₴ |
Vinzer Universum 14 предметів (50032) | 12 823 ₴ |
VINZER UNIVERSUM 50032 | 9 391 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Vinzer Zestaw Garnków Universum 14 El. 50032 | 15 293 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Saucepan with lid: 16 cm, volume 1.8 L
- Saucepan with lid: 18 cm, volume 2.6 L
- Saucepan with lid: 20 cm, volume 3.7 L
- Saucepan with lid: 24 cm, volume 6.5 L
- Saucepan with lid: 16 cm, volume 1.8 L
- Frying pan with lid 24 cm
- Steamer 18/20/24 cm
- Stainless steel stand
We recommendCompare using chart →