Flagman Fortis 2500S (FFS2500S)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Fortis 2500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Fortis 2500S
Катушка спиннинговая Flagman Fortis 2500S FFS2500S | 930 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Fortis HS 2500S (FFS2500S) | 999 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Fortis 2500S (161844) | 992 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →