Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 360-150 (LFSEXH360)
Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 360-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 360-150
Фидерное удилище Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 3.6м 150г LFSEXH360 | 1 987 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman Legend Feeder 3.6м 150г (LFSEXH360) | 2 120 ₴ |
Фидерное вудилище Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 3.6м 150г (LFSEXH360) | 2 650 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 3.6м 150г (LFSEXH360) | 2 518 ₴ |
Фідерне вудилище Flagman Legend Feeder Extra Heavy 3.6м 150г (LFSEXH360) | 1 988 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →