Flaminia Como CM118 (CM118)
Photos 4 |
Flaminia Como CM118 |
|
In addition, it can be equipped with a seat with a cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flaminia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flaminia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flaminia Como CM118
Унітаз підвісний Flaminia Como CM118 без сидіння | 6 843 ₴ |
УНИТАЗ ПОДВЕСНОЙ 52,5*36*H22, ЦВЕТ БЕЛЫЙ FLAMINIA COMO CM118 525Х360Х375 М | 7 980 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Flaminia Como 52,5х36х22 см (CM118) CM118 | 7 568 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →