Idevit Vega 2804-0605
Photos 2 |
Idevit Vega 2804-0605 |
|
Toilet bowl with shut-off valve
In addition, it can be equipped with a seat with a cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Idevit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Idevit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Idevit Vega 2804-0605
Підвісний унітаз IDEVIT VEGA 2804-0605 Без сидіння | 6 563 ₴ |
Чаша подвесного унитаза с функцией биде IDEVIT Vega (2804-0605) белый | 6 563 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Idevit Vega (2804-0605) | 6 563 ₴ |
Унітаз-біде підвісний IDEVIT Vega 2804-0605 | 6 563 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →