Flora 5045544
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Flora 5045544 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flora 5045544
All prices 7 →Лопата совкова FLORA з металевою ручкою 290×235×1170мм 2.25кг (5045544) 50 | 598 ₴ |
Лопата Flora совковая с металлической ручкой 290x235x1170мм 2.25кг (504554 | 606 ₴ |
Лопата Flora совкова з металевою ручкою 290x235x1170мм 2.25кг (5045544) 50 | 595 ₴ |
Лопата совкова Flora з металевою ручкою 290×235×1170мм (5045544) 5045544 | 598 ₴ |
Flora Лопата Flora совкова з металевою ручкою 290x235x1170мм 2.25кг (50455 | 595 ₴ |
Лопата совкова з металевою ручкою 2902351170мм 2.25кг FLORA (5045544) | 598 ₴ |
Лопата совкова Flora з металевою ручкою 2902351170мм (5045544) | 598 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →