Flora 5046034
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Flora 5046034 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flora 5046034
All prices 7 →Лопата совкова FLORA з пластиковою ручкою 280×240×1050мм 1.8кг (5046034) 5 | 617 ₴ |
Лопата Flora совковая с пластиковой ручкой 280x240x1050мм 1.8кг (5046034) | 643 ₴ |
Лопата Flora совкова із пластиковою ручкою 280x240x1050мм 1.8кг (5046034) | 614 ₴ |
Лопата совкова Flora з пластиковою ручкою 280×240×1050мм (5046034) 5046034 | 618 ₴ |
Flora Лопата Flora совкова із пластиковою ручкою 280x240x1050мм 1.8кг (504 | 614 ₴ |
Лопата совкова із пластиковою ручкою 2802401050мм 1.8кг FLORA (5046034) | 618 ₴ |
Лопата совкова Flora з пластиковою ручкою 2802401050мм (5046034) | 618 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →