Flora 5045244
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Flora 5045244 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flora 5045244
All prices 8 →Лопата штикова FLORA з металевою ручкою 365×210×1170мм 2.1кг (американка) | 622 ₴ |
Лопата Flora штыковая с металлической ручкой 365x210x1170мм 2.1кг (5045244 | 667 ₴ |
Лопата Flora штикова з металевою ручкою 365x210x1170мм 2.1кг (5045244) 504 | 626 ₴ |
Лопата штикова Flora з металевою ручкою 365×210×1170мм (5045244) 5045244 | 630 ₴ |
Flora Лопата Flora штикова з металевою ручкою 365x210x1170мм 2.1кг (504524 | 626 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →