Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
Videos 28Photos 5 |
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen |
|
Mic preamps with Air technology to emulate lighter and more spacious mic preamps. Support for USB Type C. The operation of the input connectors in three modes — linear, microphone and instrument.
Switching between line and microphone modes of input connectors is carried out automatically. The tool operating mode is activated by a button on the front panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Focusrite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Focusrite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
Звукова карта Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen | 6 900 ₴ |
Звуковая карта Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen | 6 240 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen | 7 799 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс / звукова карта Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen | 8 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
Hitmaker plugins: LANDR - AI Mastering Tool (2-month subscription), Softube Marshall Silver Jubilee 2555, XLN Audio Addictive Keys, XLN Audio Addictive Drums 2: Studio Rock, Antares Auto-Tune Access, Brainworx Bx_console Focusrite SC, Focusrite Red 2 & 3 Plug-in Suite, Relab's LX480 Essentials, Native Instruments MASSIVE, FAST Balancer.
We recommendCompare using chart →