FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1
Photos 9 | from 5 620 up to 6 475 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations FONDMETAL Tech 6 2
Specifications
FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FONDMETAL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FONDMETAL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1
Литые диски Fondmetal Tech 6 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 (black polishe | 5 977 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA65.1) BP Naked | 5 693 ₴ |
Диски Fondmetal Tech 6 7,5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA65,1 (black polished) | 5 715 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 7.5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 BP | 5 620 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 7.5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 BP | 6 213 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar