Tiger Bastion BS-330
Photos 6 |
Tiger Bastion BS-330
Type:car
Communication type:2-way
Paging range:400 m
Key fob:display
Additional:anti-scan
Set:immobilizer
Shock / vibration sensor:2 levels
All specifications
Specifications Bastion BS-330
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tiger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tiger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tiger Bastion BS-330
All prices 7 →Автосигнализация Tiger Bastion BS-330 без сирены | 1 661 ₴ |
Автосигнализация Tiger Bastion bs-330 без сирены | 1 779 ₴ |
Сигналізація двостроння Tiger Bastion BS-330 53872 | 1 945 ₴ |
TIGER BS-330 Dialog сигналізація | 2 335 ₴ |
Сигналізація Tiger Bastion BS-330 без сирени | 1 730 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Tiger Bastion BS-330 без сирены | 1 675 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Tiger Bastion BS-330 без сирены | 1 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →