Forte HG 2000-2 30796 (30796)
Forte HG 2000-2 30796 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte HG 2000-2 30796
All prices 12 →Термовоздуходувка Forte HG 2000-2 (30796) | 698 ₴ |
Строительный фен Forte Hg 2000-2 | 749 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Forte HG 2000-2 (30796) | 719 ₴ |
Строительный фен Forte HG 2000-2, 2000Вт, 400-600С (30796) 30796 | 748 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Forte HG 2000-2V (30797) 30797 | 1 124 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
I have already used this hair dryer for many reasons and have shown myself only the bad side! The same way you deal with heat and cold from the moment of purchase. What do I eat only without timidity, sinking melts in a car, heating sour nuts, molding plastic pipes, and much more! Dosit mіtsna model me got caught by all the raja! Lightweight, tight, cold body does not heat up! Not revealed! Станислав Г: use Forte HG 2000-2 30796 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →