Vitals Tf 202JS
Photos 6 |
Vitals Tf 202JS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Tf 202JS
All prices 9 →Фен строительный Vitals Tf 202JS | 841 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Vitals Tf 202JS | 840 ₴ |
Фен технічний Vitals Tf 202JS 52099 | 840 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Vitals Tf 202JS (52099) | 840 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Vitals Tf 202JS | 840 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model Tf 202JS — supplied without case
- Model Tf 202JSc — comes with case
We recommendCompare using chart →