Forte ID 1100 VR (68463)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Forte ID 1100 VR |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte ID 1100 VR
All prices 21 →Дрель ударная Forte ID 1100 VR (68463) | 1 561 ₴ |
FORTE ID 1100 VR | 1 785 ₴ |
Дрель ударная Forte Id 1100 Vr | 1 606 ₴ |
Дриль ударний FORTE ID 1100 VR ЗВП | 2 351 ₴ |
FORTE ID 1100 VR | 1 781 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Not a bad option for the price. But so far I have not tested it in a serious robot. But for the house, the thought is more than enough Price, characteristics, limiter, brushes included Didn't find Maximilian Shmidt: just bought Forte ID 1100 VR |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →