Forte ID 1216-2 VR (68474)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Forte ID 1216-2 VR 1100 W1200 W |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte ID 1216-2 VR
All prices 6 →Дриль ударний FORTE ID 1216-2 VR ЗВП | 3 424 ₴ |
Дриль Forte ID 1216-2 VR 100095 | 1 937 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Forte ID 1216-2 VR (1200 Вт) | 3 082 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Forte ID 1216-2 VR | 3 048 ₴ |
Дриль Forte ID 1216-2 VR | 2 344 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Forte ID 1216-2 VR 1200 Вт 68474 | 2 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
Forte ID 1216-2 VR configurations
Price for Forte ID 1216-2 VR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte ID 1113-2 VR | from 1 738 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Forte ID 1216-2 VR | from 1 937 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →