Franke Maris Free 80 black (330.0542.181)
Photos 5 |
Franke Maris Free 80 black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Maris Free 80 black
All prices 7 →Franke MARIS FREE 80 330.0542.181 | 16 763 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Franke MARIS FREE 80 | 16 326 ₴ |
Витяжка Franke Studio MARIS FREE 80 | 48 626 ₴ |
Franke Studio MARIS FREE 80 | 47 440 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Franke Maris Free by Dror Maris Free 80 (330.0542.181) Че | 16 132 ₴ |
Franke Studio MARIS FREE 80 | 48 626 ₴ |
Franke Studio MARIS FREE 80 | 49 812 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →