Franke FSM 601 BK black
Franke FSM 601 BK black black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke FSM 601 BK black
All prices 61 →Витяжка кухонна телескопічна вбудовувана Franke Smart FSM 601 BK/GL чорна | 6 720 ₴ |
Franke Franke Smart Telescopic FSM 601 BK/GL 315.0489.958 | 6 880 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Franke Smart Telescopic FSM601 BK/GL | 6 880 ₴ |
Кухонні витяжки Franke FSM 601 BK/GL - 315.0489.958 | 6 192 ₴ |
Витяжка Franke Smart Telescopic FSM 601 BK/GL (315.0489.958) 315.0489.958 | 6 880 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke FSM 601 BK configurations
Price for Franke FSM 601 BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FSM 601 BK black | from 5 720 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Franke FSM 601 WH white | from 5 720 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →