Franke Neo FNO 605 BK black (330.0591.778)
Franke Neo FNO 605 BK black 2021powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Neo FNO 605 BK black
All prices 12 →FRANKE FNO 605 BK | 15 908 ₴ |
Franke Franke FNO 605 BK (330.0591.778) 330.0591.778 | 17 759 ₴ |
Кухонні витяжки Franke Neo FNO 605 BK, черное стекло (330.0591.778) | 17 759 ₴ |
Franke FNO 605 BK 330.0591.778 | 17 759 ₴ |
Вытяжка Franke Fno 605 Bk (330.0591.778) | 17 760 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →