Fritel Profi 3355
Photos 3 |
Fritel Profi 3355 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fritel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fritel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fritel Profi 3355
Фритюрниця Fritel Profi 3355 | 8 173 ₴ |
Мультипіч (аерофритюрниця) Fritel Profi 3355 | 7 732 ₴ |
Fritel Profi 3355 | 6 300 ₴ |
Мультипіч (аерофритюрниця) Fritel Profi 3355 | 7 722 ₴ |
Мультипечь (аэрофритюрница) Fritel Profi 3355 | 7 728 ₴ |
Overheat protection
SimilarCompare using chart →