Fujifilm 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 XF OIS R LM WR Fujinon
Videos 2Photos 46 |
Fujifilm 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 XF OIS R LM WR Fujinon |
|
A relatively compact and lightweight super telephoto lens designed for mirrorless cameras of the Fujifilm X system. Given the APS-C sensor format, the model provides focal length coverage from 150 to 600 mm (full frame equivalent). The maximum aperture value in this case varies between f / 4.5-5.6. To compensate for the lack of luminosity, an optical image stabilization system is called upon with a declared efficiency of up to 5 shutter speed or exposure steps.
Fujifilm 100-400mm f / 4.5-5.6 XF OIS R LM WR Fujinon focuses quickly and accurately in automatic focusing mode from a distance of 175 cm. . The lens body is protected from the negative effects of dust and moisture. This model is compatible with filters with a diameter of 77 mm. And finally, about the weight and size indicators: with a body size of 95x211 mm, the telephoto weighs only 1375 g - many mirror peers will envy such a mass, taking into account the long-range qualities of the lens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Buy Fujifilm 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 XF OIS R LM WR Fujinon
All prices 9 →Довгофокусний об'єктив Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f/4,5-5,6 R LM OIS WR | 58 210 ₴ |
Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f/4,5-5,6 R LM OIS WR (16501109) | 57 700 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Fujifilm Xf 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 R Lm Ois Wr | 62 580 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Fujifilm Xf 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 R Lm Ois Wr | 62 474 ₴ |
Об'єктив Fujifilm Fujinon XF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 R LM OIS | 66 174 ₴ |