Fujifilm Instax Link Wide
Videos 29Photos 13 |
The most compact, sleek and on-the-go portable A8 color printer. This type of model is mainly designed for printing 108x85mm wide-format photo cards, which can be immediately given to friends, sent to an album, hung on a refrigerator, etc. The Fujifilm Instax Link Wide portable photo printer is designed to be paired with a smartphone via Bluetooth 4.2 wireless module. The Instax Link WIDE proprietary application (available for iOS and Android) provides ample opportunities for editing photos immediately before printing, including providing a large number of prepared templates, allowing you to add inscriptions, stickers, emoji, create collages, etc.
The maximum print resolution is 800x1260 dpi , speed - up to 12 s per page. At the same time, the manufacturer provides two different print modes - "instax-Natural" (standard quality) and "instax-Rich" (with more saturated colors). The model is powered by a built-in battery, the capacity of which is enough to create approximately 100 prints. Full charge time is 80 to 120 minutes.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Buy Fujifilm Instax Link Wide
All prices 40 →Портативний фотопринтер Fujifilm Instax Link Wide A White (16719574) | 6 789 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Fujifilm INSTAX LINK WIDE Ash White (16719574) 16719574 | 6 799 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Link Wide M Gray (16719586) | 6 290 ₴ |
Fujifilm INSTAX LINK WIDE M GRAY EX D 16719586 | 6 799 ₴ |
Принтер Fujifilm Instax Link Wide M Gray (16719586) 16719586 | 6 124 ₴ |
- take a picture together
- use the "Take the test" or "Trust fate" function,
- take a short survey
- The result of the test can be seen on the printed photo).