Fujifilm Instax Square Link (16785482)
Videos 3Photos 27 |
Fujifilm Instax Square Link
Type:colour, sublimation
Format:А8
Connection:Bluetooth
Print Resolution:800x800 dpi
Micro-USB for printer charging only. INSTAX SQUARE Link app (iOS, Android). The photo card size is 86x72mm and the print area size is 62x62mm.
All specifications
Specifications Instax Square Link
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Instax Square Link
All prices 19 →Портативний фотопринтер Fujifilm Instax SQ Link Green (16785482) | 5 759 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Fujifilm INSTAX SQUARE LINK Midnight Green (16785482) 16785482 | 5 799 ₴ |
Selfie принтер Fujifilm Instax SQ Link Green (16785482) 16785482 | 5 799 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Fujifilm INSTAX SQ LINK Green | 5 799 ₴ |
Портативний принтер FUJI Instax SQ Link Green EX D (16785482) | 5 799 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →